BD Model Afsana Ara Bindu

Bd Model Afsana Ara Bindu (আফসান আরা বিন্দু ) Hot Image Sexy Model Bindu

See the Previous BD Model Hot Image  See the Next BD Model Hot Image

 

Nickname: 
Model Name: 
Afsana Ara Bindu
About This Model: 

Afsana Ara Bindu (Bengali: আফসান আরা বিন্দু )
Born - January 14, 1988) is one of the sexiest Bangladeshi model and actress. She has first came in showbiz when she was won one of the top three contestants in Lux-Channel I Superstar 2006 Award. 

Name: Afsana Ara Bindu
Other name: Bindu, আফসান আরা বিন্দু
Born:  14 January 1988
Height: 5 feet 6 inches
Education: Jahangirnagar University
Profession: Actress, Model
Citizenship: Bangladeshi
Language: Bengali
About: Afsana Ara Bindu is a Bangladeshi model and actress. She is a student of Business Administration (BBA) at the Jahangirnagar University. Starting her journey on the glamour-laden track to stardom through Lux-Channel i Superstar 2006. Despite her short innings in the media, Bindu has carved a niche for herself in this highly competitive field. Soon after this she landed a role in Tauquir Ahmed’s “Daruchini Dwip”.  Although her role was brief in the film, her performance was greatly appreciated.  This was a big boost to Bindu’s confidence, which she projected in performances in “Jaago” and “Piriter Agun Jole Digun”. Bindu’s latest film “Ei Toh Prem” awaits release.